Menü einblenden

Ordnung, Umwelt und Gesundheit (Fachbereich 3)

Ordnung, Umwelt und Gesundheit (Fachbereich 3)


Ihre Ansprechpersonen:


Frau Anja Menne
Fachbereichsleiterin:


Herr Dr. Norbert Alberter


Frau Teresa Albracht


Frau Katharina Alscher


Frau Annette Altenbockum


Frau Michaela Andres


Herr Adam Arndt


Frau Heba Awwad


Herr Martin Babilon


Herr Jannis Bachen


Herr Thomas Bauerfeind


Herr Ralf Becker


Frau Iris Becker


Frau Carina Becker


Herr Daniel Becker


Herr Michael Beier


Frau Hannah Beilke


Frau Arlinda Belegu


Herr Johannes Bergmann


Herr Christopher Miklos Bertram


Herr Hubertus Bette


Frau Sabine Bieker


Herr Udo Bierhoff


Herr Thomas Bitter


Frau Sandra Blume


Frau Dr. Verena Böckel


Frau Melanie Boehl


Frau Sandra Boehm


Herr Axel Bollermann


Frau Miriam Bolzenius


Frau Maria Bomkamp


Frau Carina Bornemann


Herr Ludger Bornemann


Herr Tim Bornemann


Herr Tim Bornemann


Frau Petra Brandenburg


Frau Julika Braun


Herr Tim Braun


Herr Jürgen Britten


Herr Phil Brockmann


Herr Roger Broeske


Herr Thorsten Brolle


Frau Gisela Brouwers


Herr Frank Brücher


Herr Andreas Brychcy


Herr Swen Buchholtz


Frau Maria Bücker


Frau Elke Büenfeld


Herr Meinolf Buenner


Herr Volker Burg


Frau Bianca Burmann


Herr Jens Burmann


Frau Heike Busch


Frau Karin Busse-Wüllner


Herr Jan Büttner


Herr Andreas Caspari


Frau Dr. Ute Claesges


Frau Ilka Dahl


Herr Dr. Thomas Delker


Frau Stefanie Diehl


Herr Bernd Dietz


Herr Dominik Dolle


Herr Martin Dommes


Frau Bettina Draband


Herr Wolfgang Drees


Frau Sarah Dreibholz


Herr Christof Droste


Frau Susanne Dudek


Herr Antonius Dünnebacke


Frau Johanna Eggert


Herr Dr. Bernhard Emde


Herr Andre Engelhard


Herr Ingolf Erlmann


Herr Michael Essler


Frau Vanessa Evers


Herr Manuel Fabian


Herr Jens Fahlbusch


Frau Jana Fedh


Herr Andreas Ferst


Frau Nadine Finger


Frau Heike Franke


Herr Werner Franke


Herr Carsten Frese


Herr Albert Frohn


Herr Heinrich Fuchte


Herr Jens Garbes


Frau Anne Gebel


Herr Wener Geiger


Herr Dr. Wilhelm Geldmacher


Herr Sebastian Gerhards


Frau Monika Gerke


Frau Nicole Gerke


Frau Marion Gerlach


Herr Thomas Gierse


Herr Philipp Goeddecke


Frau Stefanie Gottlieb


Herr Hendrik Graetz


Frau Alexandra Grawinkel


Frau Christina Greschok


Herr Markus Gries


Herr Frank Gries


Herr Tobias Groenke


Frau Anne Groenke


Frau Anna Gronwald-Macedo


Herr Klaus Grosche


Herr Stefan Große


Herr Achim Grothoff


Herr Abdalnaser Guma


Herr Dr. Andreas Guzik


Herr Dr. Martin Haarmann-Thiemann


Herr Joachim Hachmann


Herr Thomas Hamm


Frau Anna Harnacke


Herr Dennis Heckmann


Herr Sascha Hedler


Herr Wolfgang Heinen


Frau Daniela Hein-Franz


Frau Claudia Hellwig


Herr Vivian Marvin Henke


Herr Martin Hennecke


Herr Markus Hennecke


Herr Martin Henneke


Frau Heike Hensler


Frau Stephanie Herbrandt


Herr Vincent Hermes


Frau Hanna Hermes


Herr Patrick Herrmann


Frau Kristina Herschel


Herr Thomas Hesse


Herr Christoph Hester


Frau Ulrike Heydebrand


Herr Alexander Hiby


Frau Silke Hickmann