Menü einblenden

Schulen und Jugend (Fachbereich 2)

Schulen und Jugend (Fachbereich 2)


Ihre Ansprechpersonen:


Herr Ulrich Müller-Thüsing
Fachbereichsleiter:


Herr Stefan Glusa
Fachbereichsleiter:


Frau Michaela Antczak-Lueck


Frau Svenja Appelhans


Herr Klaus Asmuth


Herr Klaus Asmuth


Frau FD26 Azubi15


Frau Jutta Badke


Frau Christina Baganz


Herr Hubertus Becker


Frau Irmgard Becker


Herr Bodo Becker


Frau Marie-Theres Becker


Frau Linda Becker


Frau Magdalena Bedzinska


Frau Ingeborg Bents


Herr Meinolf Berghoff


Frau Mayara Bergmann


Frau Heike Bette


Frau Lara Betzinger


Herr Niklas Bickmann


Frau Marita Biskoping


Frau Marielle Biskoping


Frau Kathrin Blanke


Frau Stefanie Blumentritt


Frau Thekla Bock-Weitershagen


Frau Nicole Böddicker


Frau Christiane Bornemann


Frau Petra Boumann


Frau Inga Bramane


Frau Christiane Brand


Frau Tatjana Breuer


Frau Marie Büch


Herr Michael Burkhardt


Herr Rolf Buscher


Frau Charlene Christoph


Herr Michael Clemens


Frau Maria-Theresia Cloer-Brandt


Frau Marianne Davieds


Frau Theresa Denz


Frau Isabel Ebert


Frau Mareen Eggelnpöhler


Frau Anna Eggenstein


Herr Franz-Josef Engelhard


Frau Johanna Franke


Frau Hannah Franze


Frau Anna Geck


Frau Monika Karola Gerke


Frau Susanne Gerold


Frau Beate Gierse


Frau Silke Gockel


Frau Antonia Götte


Herr Ralf Grammes


Frau Nina Gregori


Frau Sandra Grewe


Herr Jürgen Grossert


Herr Axel Grovemeyer


Frau Christa Gruss


Frau Simone Häger-Tögemann


Frau Gabriele Hahne


Herr Wolfgang Hammerschmidt


Frau Sandra Hankeln


Frau Ilona Hanses


Frau Ilona Hanses


Frau Jutta Hecker


Frau Katharina Heinemann


Frau Cornelia Heinz


Frau Ricarda Henke


Frau Sophia Hense


Frau Melanie Heppelmann


Frau Alexa Hertel


Herr Stefan Hesse


Frau Barbara Hester


Frau Jutta Heutger-Berost


Frau Ingrid Hillebrand


Frau Gabi Hoffmann


Herr Andreas Hofmann


Frau Anna-Sophie Hofstetter


Herr Torben Hömberg


Frau Melanie Humpert


Frau Silvia Hunold


Frau Bettina Jacobi


Frau Insa Jarkusch


Frau Susanne Jenke


Herr Frederik Jeschke


Herr Stefan Junghölter


Frau Diana Kamender


Frau Astrid Karow


Herr Frederic Kaufung


Frau Eva Keiter


Herr Alexander Keksel


Herr Uwe Kemper


Frau Nadine Kemper


Herr Georg Kersting


Frau Maria Kersting


Herr Michael Kettler


Herr Michael Kettler


Frau Sabine Kirchhoff


Frau Lisa-Marie Kleinehr


Herr Matthias Klute


Frau Birgit Kneer


Frau Birgit Koch


Frau Christiane König


Herr Alexander Konrad


Frau Maike Korditzke


Frau Annika Kornetzki


Herr Norman Kos


Frau Annette Koschewski


Frau Petra Kotthoff


Frau Annette Kraft


Herr Wilfried Kraft


Frau Sandra Krefeld


Frau Nadine Kremer


Herr Cornelia Krois


Herr Ralf Krolla


Frau Mareike Lange


Frau Annika Laufmoeller


Frau Ingrid Lenze


Herr Marc Liebig


Herr Marc Liebig


Frau Petra Liese


Herr Dirk Lochefeld


Frau Christel Lörwald


Herr Wolfgang Meier


Frau Alexandra Menke


Frau Heike Meyer


Frau Claudia Middel


Herr Jochen Müller


Frau Bettina Müller


Frau Carolin Müller


Frau N.N. N.N.


Frau N.N. N.N.


Frau N.N. N.N.


Herr N.N. N.N.


Herr N.N. N.N.


Herr N.N. N.N.


Frau N.N. N.N.


Frau N.N. N.N.


Frau N.N. N.N.


Frau N.N. N.N.


Frau N.N. N.N.


Frau N.N. N.N.


Frau N.N. N.N.


Herr N.N. N.N.


Frau N.N. N.N.


Herr N.N. N.N.


Herr N.N. N.N.


Frau N.N. N.N.